1 kolo - Subota 02.11.2019
OKK Sokobanja 18 15 9 16
KK Mladost 019 29 22 18 21
Tokić N. (Al) Andrejić P. (AL) Mihajlović D. (Al) -
slobodan
KK Mladost Vesna
- - - -
1 kolo - Nedelja 03.11.2019
KK Aktavis Akademija 21 23 15 17
OKK Junior 12 19 13 16
Stojanović A. (LE) Danilović Đ. ( Le ) Đoković P. (Le) -
KK Niš 25 25 22 21 0
KK Pirot 23 13 7 12 0
Stevanić Z. (Ni) Nedeljković I. (NI) Stamenković D. (NI) -
KK Bor RTB 16 25 26 19
KK Bin 16 9 9 13
Ploskić V. (BO) Piljević A. (BO) Svrkota M. (Bor) -
2 kolo - Subota 09.11.2019
KK Mladost 019 15 15 23 22
KK Bor RTB 15 19 8 25
Veljković S. (Za) Svrkota M. (Bor) Kostić B. (Za) -
OKK Junior 23 17 29 23
KK Pirot 27 21 18 19
Radojković M. (NI) Nedeljković I. (NI) Filipović P. ( Ni ) -
KK Bin
slobodan
- - - -
KK Aktavis Akademija 28 14 18 20 0
OKK Sokobanja 13 3 14 9 0
- - - -
2 kolo - Nedelja 10.11.2019
KK Mladost Vesna 15 23 23 9 0
KK Niš 26 17 12 25 0
Milošević M. (NI) Sibinović M. (NI) Milošević M. ( BP ) -
3 kolo - Subota 16.11.2019
KK Pirot Hala Kej, Pirot
KK Mladost Vesna
Stančev Z. (PI) Zdravković S. (NI) Tucic T. (ZA) -
KK Bor RTB SC Bor, Bor
KK Aktavis Akademija
Popović M. ( Za ) Milošević S. (NI) Piljević A. (BO) -
slobodan
KK Mladost 019
- - - -
OKK Sokobanja Hala, Sokobanja
OKK Junior
Milošević M. (NI) Milosavljević S. (Niš) Andrejić P. (AL) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 17.11.2019
KK Niš OŠ Dušan Radović, Niš
KK Bin
Stefanović M. (NI) Milošević S. (NI) Sibinović M. (NI) -
4 kolo - Subota 23.11.2019
OKK Junior
KK Mladost Vesna
- - - -
KK Bin
KK Pirot
- - - -
KK Mladost 019
KK Niš
- - - -
KK Aktavis Akademija
slobodan
- - - -
OKK Sokobanja
KK Bor RTB
- - - -
5 kolo - Subota 30.11.2019
KK Bor RTB
OKK Junior
- - - -
slobodan
OKK Sokobanja
- - - -
KK Niš
KK Aktavis Akademija
- - - -
KK Pirot
KK Mladost 019
- - - -
KK Mladost Vesna
KK Bin
- - - -
6 kolo - Subota 07.12.2019
OKK Junior
KK Bin
- - - -
KK Mladost 019
KK Mladost Vesna
- - - -
KK Aktavis Akademija
KK Pirot
- - - -
OKK Sokobanja
KK Niš
- - - -
KK Bor RTB
slobodan
- - - -
7 kolo - Subota 14.12.2019
slobodan
OKK Junior
- - - -
KK Niš
KK Bor RTB
- - - -
KK Pirot
OKK Sokobanja
- - - -
KK Mladost Vesna
KK Aktavis Akademija
- - - -
KK Bin
KK Mladost 019
- - - -
8 kolo - Subota 21.12.2019
OKK Junior
KK Mladost 019
- - - -
KK Aktavis Akademija
KK Bin
- - - -
OKK Sokobanja
KK Mladost Vesna
- - - -
KK Bor RTB
KK Pirot
- - - -
slobodan
KK Niš
- - - -
9 kolo - Subota 28.12.2019
KK Niš
OKK Junior
- - - -
KK Pirot
slobodan
- - - -
KK Mladost Vesna
KK Bor RTB
- - - -
KK Bin
OKK Sokobanja
- - - -
KK Mladost 019
KK Aktavis Akademija
- - - -
10 kolo - Subota 22.02.2020
OKK Junior
KK Aktavis Akademija
- - - -
KK Mladost 019
OKK Sokobanja
- - - -
KK Bin
KK Bor RTB
- - - -
KK Mladost Vesna
slobodan
- - - -
KK Pirot
KK Niš
- - - -
11 kolo - Subota 29.02.2020
KK Pirot
OKK Junior
- - - -
KK Niš
KK Mladost Vesna
- - - -
slobodan
KK Bin
- - - -
KK Bor RTB
KK Mladost 019
- - - -
OKK Sokobanja
KK Aktavis Akademija
- - - -
12 kolo - Subota 07.03.2020
OKK Junior
OKK Sokobanja
- - - -
KK Aktavis Akademija
KK Bor RTB
- - - -
KK Mladost 019
slobodan
- - - -
KK Bin
KK Niš
- - - -
KK Mladost Vesna
KK Pirot
- - - -
13 kolo - Subota 14.03.2020
KK Mladost Vesna
OKK Junior
- - - -
KK Pirot
KK Bin
- - - -
KK Niš
KK Mladost 019
- - - -
slobodan
KK Aktavis Akademija
- - - -
KK Bor RTB
OKK Sokobanja
- - - -
14 kolo - Subota 21.03.2020
OKK Junior
KK Bor RTB
- - - -
OKK Sokobanja
slobodan
- - - -
KK Aktavis Akademija
KK Niš
- - - -
KK Mladost 019
KK Pirot
- - - -
KK Bin
KK Mladost Vesna
- - - -
15 kolo - Subota 28.03.2020
KK Bin
OKK Junior
- - - -
KK Mladost Vesna
KK Mladost 019
- - - -
KK Pirot
KK Aktavis Akademija
- - - -
KK Niš
OKK Sokobanja
- - - -
slobodan
KK Bor RTB
- - - -
16 kolo - Subota 04.04.2020
OKK Junior
slobodan
- - - -
KK Bor RTB
KK Niš
- - - -
OKK Sokobanja
KK Pirot
- - - -
KK Aktavis Akademija
KK Mladost Vesna
- - - -
KK Mladost 019
KK Bin
- - - -
17 kolo - Subota 11.04.2020
KK Mladost 019
OKK Junior
- - - -
KK Bin
KK Aktavis Akademija
- - - -
KK Mladost Vesna
OKK Sokobanja
- - - -
KK Pirot
KK Bor RTB
- - - -
KK Niš
slobodan
- - - -
18 kolo - Subota 18.04.2020
OKK Junior
KK Niš
- - - -
slobodan
KK Pirot
- - - -
KK Bor RTB
KK Mladost Vesna
- - - -
OKK Sokobanja
KK Bin
- - - -
KK Aktavis Akademija
KK Mladost 019
- - - -