1 kolo - Subota 20.10.2018
КК Тријумф 15 18 9 13 0
ОКК Константин 11 16 18 16 0
- - - -
1 kolo - Nedelja 21.10.2018
КК Напредак 13 19 21 19 0
КК Бабушница 16 15 12 20 0
- - - -
ОКК Јуниор 11 16 17 9 0
ОКК Сокобања 14 7 9 21 0
- - - -
2 kolo - Subota 27.10.2018
КК Напредак 8 11 18 8 0
КК Тријумф 13 26 24 19 0
- - - -
ОКК Константин 15 20 13 20 0
ОКК Јуниор 15 6 10 11 0
- - - -
2 kolo - Nedelja 28.10.2018
КК Бабушница 16 12 15 19 0
ОКК Сокобања 17 18 12 20 0
- - - -
3 kolo - Subota 03.11.2018
ОКК Сокобања 7 15 19 14 0
ОКК Константин 14 14 23 21 0
- - - -
КК Тријумф 14 15 13 21 0
КК Бабушница 25 11 10 11 0
- - - -
3 kolo - Nedelja 04.11.2018
ОКК Јуниор 18 12 12 10 0
КК Напредак 12 14 12 10 0
- - - -
4 kolo - Subota 10.11.2018
КК Бабушница 15 12 16 25 0
ОКК Константин 31 27 34 16 0
- - - -
КК Напредак 21 12 19 20 0
ОКК Сокобања 13 23 12 23 0
- - - -
КК Тријумф 17 22 17 12 0
ОКК Јуниор 13 16 10 12 0
- - - -
5 kolo - Subota 17.11.2018
ОКК Константин 22 23 17 22
КК Напредак 10 14 10 9
Ristić L. (Ni) Krečković M. (NI) Milosavljević S. (Ni) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 18.11.2018
ОКК Јуниор 12 14 19 12
КК Бабушница 21 10 8 8
Cvetković V. ( Ni ) Milošević S. (NI) Marković M. ( Ni ) -
ОКК Сокобања 21 17 16 21 0
КК Тријумф 15 17 31 24 0
Tanasković S. (Al) Krstić S. (AL) Mihajlović D. (Al) -
6 kolo - Subota 24.11.2018
КК Бабушница 20 0 0 0 0
КК Напредак 0 0 0 0 0
- - - -
6 kolo - Nedelja 25.11.2018
ОКК Сокобања 13 22 19 21
ОКК Јуниор 13 13 22 9
Bulatović D. (AL) Krstić S. (AL) Mihajlović D. (Al) -
ОКК Константин 23 23 14 14 0
КК Тријумф 11 12 24 14 0
Roso I. (Ni) Milošević S. (NI) Miletić M. (NI) -
7 kolo - Subota 01.12.2018
КК Тријумф 14 25 20 13
КК Напредак 16 17 16 20
Cenić B. (Ni) Ljubić D. (NI) Milosavljević S. (Ni) -
ОКК Јуниор 11 12 13 18
ОКК Константин 22 26 14 12
Cvetković V. ( Ni ) Filipović P. ( Ni ) Krstić D. ( Ni ) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 02.12.2018
ОКК Сокобања 16 20 25 22 0
КК Бабушница 11 15 12 7 0
Tanasković S. (Al) Krstić S. (AL) Andrejić P. (Al) -
8 kolo - Subota 08.12.2018
КК Бабушница 10 8 12 22 0
КК Тријумф 16 13 15 19 0
Roso I. (Ni) Filipović P. ( Ni ) Šipetić J. (Ni) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 09.12.2018
КК Напредак 8 7 13 16
ОКК Јуниор 23 8 16 13
Bulatović D. (AL) Krstić S. (AL) Andrejić P. (Al) -
ОКК Константин 21 14 14 9
ОКК Сокобања 14 13 7 17
Perović R. (Ni) Krečković M. (NI) Šipetić J. (Ni) -
9 kolo - Subota 15.12.2018
ОКК Сокобања 13 14 19 25
КК Напредак 18 23 11 14
Vidanović S. (Al) Stojev S. (Al) Andrejić P. (Al) -
9 kolo - Nedelja 16.12.2018
ОКК Јуниор 10 13 12 13
КК Тријумф 6 13 25 13
Vulović M. (NI) Krečković M. (NI) Šipetić B. ( Niš ) -
9 kolo - Subota 22.12.2018
ОКК Константин 20 0 0 0 0
КК Бабушница 0 0 0 0 0
Janković M. ( Ni ) Marković M. ( Ni ) Stojev S. (Al) -
10 kolo - Subota 22.12.2018
КК Тријумф 15 13 25 19 0
ОКК Сокобања 10 17 19 17 0
Roso I. (Ni) Filipović P. ( Ni ) Dimitrijević M. ( Ni ) -
10 kolo - Nedelja 23.12.2018
КК Бабушница 21 22 20 18
ОКК Јуниор 18 26 23 20
Milošević M. (Ni) Šipetić B. ( Niš ) Milosavljević S. (Ni) -
КК Напредак 13 8 21 16
ОКК Константин 15 24 23 30
Bulatović D. (AL) Krstić S. (AL) Andrejić P. (Al) -